Primera División 2017

    Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Unión-Española Unión Española 16 6 5 1 0 6 0 6
2 Everton Everton 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 8
3 Deportes-Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 12 6 3 3 0 5 1 4
4 Universidad-de-Chile Universidad de Chile 10 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2
5 Colo-Colo Colo Colo 9 6 2 3 1 10 6 4
6 San-Luis San Luis 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
7 Santiago-Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 8 6 1 5 0 6 4 2
8 Audax-Italiano Audax Italiano 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
9 Universidad-Católica Universidad Católica 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0
10 Universidad-de-Concepción Universidad de Concepción 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0
11 Deportes-Iquique Deportes Iquique 6 6 1 3 2 4 4 0
12 Deportes-Temuco Deportes Temuco 5 6 1 2 3 5 6 -1
13 Curicó-Unido Curicó Unido 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
14 Huachipato Huachipato 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4
15 Palestino Palestino 4 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3
16 OHiggins O'Higgins 2 6 0 2 4 4 12 -8

Primera B 2017

    Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Deportes-Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 16 7 5 1 1 13 6 7
2 Unión-La-Calera Unión La Calera 16 7 5 1 1 7 2 5
3 Coquimbo-Unido Coquimbo Unido 13 6 4 1 1 5 2 3
4 San-Marcos-de-Arica San Marcos de Arica 13 7 4 1 2 15 13 2
5 Deportes-La-Serena Deportes La Serena 11 7 3 2 2 12 8 4
6 Santiago-Morning Santiago Morning 11 7 3 2 2 11 8 3
7 Cobreloa Cobreloa 11 7 3 2 2 11 12 -1
8 Iberia Deportes Iberia 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3
9 Cobresal Cobresal 8 7 2 2 3 9 8 1
10 Deportes-Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 8 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2
11 ublense Ñublense 8 7 2 2 3 4 7 -3
12 Deportes-Puerto-Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2
13 Barnechea Barnechea 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
14 Unión-San-Felipe Unión San Felipe 6 7 1 3 3 4 7 -3
15 Magallanes Magallanes 5 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5
16 Rangers Rangers 2 7 0 2 5 5 13 -8

Segunda División 2017

    Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Deportes-Vallenar Deportes Vallenar 18 8 5 3 0 10 3 7
2 Deportes-Santa-Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz 15 8 4 3 1 11 7 4
3 Deportes-Melipilla Deportes Melipilla 12 9 3 3 3 9 8 1
4 Colchagua Colchagua CD 12 8 4 0 4 11 12 -1
5 Recoleta Deportes Recoleta 11 7 3 2 2 14 7 7
6 Naval Naval 10 8 2 4 2 7 9 -2
7 Independiente Independiente de Cauquenes 9 7 2 3 2 7 7 0
8 Deportes Pintana 9 9 2 3 4 9 16 -7
9 Malleco-Unido Malleco Unido 8 7 2 2 3 11 10 1
10 San-Antonio-Unido San Antonio Unido 8 7 2 2 3 7 7 0
11 Osorno Deportes Osorno 4 8 1 1 6 5 15 -10

Clasificatorias Rusia 2018

    País PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Brasil Brasil (C) 37 16 11 4 1 38 11 27
2 Uruguay Uruguay 27 16 8 3 5 28 18 10
3 Colombia Colombia 26 16 7 5 4 19 16 3
4 Perú Perú 24 16 7 3 6 26 25 1
5 Argentina Argentina 24 16 6 6 4 16 15 1
6 Chile Chile 23 16 7 2 7 24 23 1
7 Paraguay Paraguay 21 16 6 3 7 17 23 -6
8 Ecuador Ecuador 20 16 6 2 8 24 24 0
9 Bolivia Bolivia 13 16 4 1 11 14 34 -20
10 Venezuela Venezuela 8 16 1 5 10 18 35 -17