Lunes 16 Septiembre 2019

Primera División 2018

Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Colo-Colo Colo Colo 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Unión-La-Calera Unión La Calera 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Deportes-Iquique Deportes Iquique 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
4 Deportes-Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
5 Palestino Palestino 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Universidad-Católica Universidad Católica 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 OHiggins O'Higgins 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Unión-Española Unión Española 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
9 Huachipato Huachipato 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
10 Audax-Italiano Audax Italiano 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
11 Curicó-Unido Curicó Unido 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
12 Cobresal Cobresal 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
13 Coquimbo-Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Everton Everton 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Universidad-de-Chile Universidad de Chile 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 Universidad-de-Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Primera B 2018

    Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Deportes-Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Santiago-Morning Santiago Morning 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
3 Barnechea Barnechea 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
4 Deportes-Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
5 Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
6 Deportes-Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
7 Deportes-La-Serena Deportes La Serena 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
8 Magallanes Magallanes 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 San-Luis San Luis 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
10 Santiago-Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Deportes-Melipilla Deportes Melipilla 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
12 Deportes-Puerto-Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13 ublense Ñublense 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
14 Rangers Rangers 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
15 Unión-San-Felipe Unión San Felipe 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
16 Deportes-Santa-Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

Segunda División 2018

    Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Colchagua AC Colina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Colchagua Colchagua CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Recoleta Deportes Recoleta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deportes-Vallenar Deportes Vallenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fernandez-Vial Fernández Vial 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 General-Velasquez General Velásquez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Iberia Deportes Iberia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Independiente Independiente de Cauquenes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Independiente Lautaro de Buin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 San-Antonio-Unido San Antonio Unido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 San-Marcos-de-Arica San Marcos de Arica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0