Primera División

Goles   Nombre Equipo
4 Deportes-Iquique Álvaro Ramos Deportes Iquique
4 Colo-Colo Esteban Paredes Colo Colo
2 Palestino Leonardo Valencia Palestino
2 Deportes-Iquique Diego Torres Deportes Iquique
2 Universidad-Católica Diego Buonanotte Universidad Católica
2 Unión-Española Óscar Hernández Unión Española
2 Cobresal Jaime Grondona Cobresal
2 Everton Nicolás Orelllana Everton
2 Santiago-Wanderers Javier Parraguez Santiago Wanderers
2 Colo-Colo Ramón Fernández Colo Colo
1 Deportes-Iquique Tomás Charles Deportes Iquique
1 Deportes-Antofagasta Bryan Carvallo Deportes Antofagasta

Primera B

Goles   Nombre Equipo
10 Iberia Diego Ruiz Deportes Iberia
8 San-Marcos-de-Arica Michael Silva San Marcos de Arica
7 Rangers Sergio Comba Rangers
7 Curicó-Unido Leonardo Olivera Curicó Unido
7 Coquimbo-Unido Juan Tévez Coquimbo Unido
6 Santiago-Morning Leonardo Espinoza Santiago Morning
6 ublense Lucas Triviño Ñublense
6 Deportes-Copiapó Javier Guarino Deportes Copiapó
6 Santiago-Morning Oscar Ortega Santiago Morning
5 Curicó-Unido Sebastián Zúñiga Curicó Unido
5 Deportes-Valdivia Gustavo Lanaro Deportes Valdivia
5 Deportes-La-Serena Mauricio Salazar Deportes La Serena

Segunda División

Goles   Nombre Equipo
15 Barnechea Felipe Venegas Barnechea
11 Deportes-Santa-Cruz Francisco Lara Deportes Santa Cruz
10 Naval Mario Salgado Naval
10 Deportes-Santa-Cruz Sebastián Julio Deportes Santa Cruz
9 Deportes-Santa-Cruz Juan Gaete Deportes Santa Cruz
8 Independiente-Cauquenes Patricio Gutiérrez Independiente de Cauquenes
8 Colchagua David Villegas Colchagua CD
7 Deportes-Melipilla Luis Valenzuela Deportes Melipilla
6 Deportes-Vallenar Cristopher Vásquez Deportes Vallenar
6 San-Antonio-Unido Milton Alegre San Antonio Unido
6 Independiente-Cauquenes Felipe Araya Independiente de Cauquenes
5 Municipal-La-Pintana Camilo Gaínza Deportes La Pintana

Copa Chile

Goles   Nombre Equipo
7 Deportes-Copiapó Juan Muriel Orlando Deportes Copiapó
7 Audax-Italiano Felipe Mora Audax Italiano
7 Colo-Colo Esteban Paredes Colo Colo
6 Universidad-Católica David Llanos Universidad Católica
6 OHiggins Gastón Lezcano O'Higgins
6 Santiago-Morning David Escalante Santiago Morning
6 Universidad-de-Chile Gustavo Canales Universidad de Chile
5 Deportes-Iquique Manuel Villalobos Deportes Iquique
5 Unión-Española Juan Carlos Ferreyra Unión Española
5 Unión-Española Carlos Salom Unión Española
4 Curicó-Unido Pablo Vranjicán Curicó Unido
4 Universidad-de-Concepción Diego Guastavino Universidad de Concepción